Turbo Air Undercounter Refrigerators
64 products
Norpex lists 64 Turbo Air undercounter refrigerators, with list prices from $3,444.99 to $15,324.99 CAD.
Turbo Air

TUR-48SD-D2R-N
Turbo Air – Super Deluxe 48.25″ Undercounter 1 Right Hinged Solid Door Refrigerator with 2 Drawers on Left – TUR-48SD-D2R-N
$8,069.99
In stockTurbo Air

MUR-28L-N6
Turbo Air – M3 Series 28″ Low Profile Undercounter Refrigerator with 1 Solid Door – MUR-28L-N6
$3,769.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-72-N(-AL)
Turbo Air – PRO Series 72.6″ Silver 2 Hinged Swing Door Undercounter Refrigerator with 2 Shelves – PUR-72-N(-AL)
$8,119.99
In stockTurbo Air

TUR-28SD-FB-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 60.25″ Undercounter 1 Solid Door Refrigerator with Front Breathing Airflow – TUR-28SD-FB-N
$4,894.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-60-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 60.25″ Silver 2 Swing Door Undercounter Refrigerator with 2 Shelves – PUR-60-N
$6,669.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-60-D4-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 60.25″ Undercounter Refrigerator with 4 Drawers – PUR-60-D4-N
$12,599.99
In stockTurbo Air

JUR-48S-N6
Turbo Air – J Series 48″ Narrow Undercounter Refrigerator with Side Mounted Compressor and 2 Solid Doors – JUR-48S-N6
$5,759.99
In stockTurbo Air

72-N
Turbo Air – 72″ Undercounter Refrigerator With 3 Solid Doors – EUR-72-N
$6,329.99
In stockTurbo Air

TUR-28SD-N
Turbo Air – Super Deluxe 28″ Undercounter Refrigerator with 1 Solid Door – TUR-28SD-N
$3,649.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-48-D4-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 48.25″ Silver Undercounter Refrigerator Drawers with 4 Drawers – PUR-48-D4-N
$11,794.99
In stockTurbo Air

MUR-36L-N6
Turbo Air – M3 Series 36″ Low Profile Undercounter Refrigerator with 2 Solid Doors – MUR-36L-N6
$5,514.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-48-D2R(L)-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 48.25″ Silver One Left Hinged Swing Solid Door Undercounter Refrigerator Drawers with Two Drawers – PUR-48-D2R(L)-N
$9,434.99
In stockTurbo Air

MUR-20SG-N6
Turbo Air – M3 Series 20″ Shallow Depth Low Profile Undercounter Refrigerator with Glass Door – MUR-20SG-N6
$4,344.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-48-G-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 48.25″ Undercounter Refrigerator with 2 Glass Doors – PUR-48-G-N
$8,699.99
In stockTurbo Air

MUR-24S-N6
Turbo Air – M3 Series 24″ Shallow Depth Undercounter Refrigerator – MUR-24S-N6
$3,444.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-60-G-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 60.25″ Silver Undercounter Refrigerator with 2 Glass Doors with Locks – PUR-60-G-N
$9,494.99
In stockTurbo Air

JUR-48-G-N
Turbo Air – J Series 48″ Undercounter Refrigerator with Side Mounted Compressor with 2 Glass Doors – JUR-48-G-N
$6,894.99
In stockTurbo Air

JUR-48-N6
Turbo Air – J Series 48″ Undercounter Refrigerator with Side Mounted Compressor with 2 Solid Doors – JUR-48-N6
$5,759.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-28-D2-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 27.5″ Undercounter Refrigerator with 2 Drawers – PUR-28-D2-N
$7,249.99
In stockTurbo Air

TUR-60SD-N
Turbo Air – Super Deluxe 60″ Undercounter Refrigerator with 2 Solid Doors – TUR-60SD-N
$8,004.99
In stockTurbo Air

PUR-48-N
Turbo Air – PRO Series 48.25″ Undercounter Refrigerator with 2 Solid Doors – PUR-48-N
$8,789.99
In stockTurbo Air

JURF-48-N
Turbo Air – 48″ Dual Temperature Undercounter Refrigerator / Freezer with 2 Solid Doors – JURF-48-N
$7,569.99
In stockGuides
Buying guide
Refrigerated Prep Table Buying Guide: Sandwich, Pizza and Mega-Top
7 min read · Updated
How-toWhat to Measure Before Ordering Commercial Kitchen Equipment
8 min read · Updated
How-toAurora Reach-Ins, Prep Tables and Undercounters: Use and Care
6 min read · Updated
How-toTurbo Air Prep Tables: Setup, Controller Settings and Care
7 min read · Updated
Get it priced
Large equipment, configured machines and anything that cannot be bought online are priced by a person on a quote, with freight included. Quotes come back within one business day.


