Vacuum Packaging
106 products
106 products
Minipack

MVS 31 X230
MiniPack – 230V, 12.25″ Seal Bar Table Top Chamber Vacuum Sealer – MVS 31 X230
$5,675.99
In stockMinipack

MVS 41 X
MiniPack – 120V, 626 MM Front/ 310 MM Side Table Top Chamber Vacuum Sealer – MVS 41 X
$10,504.99
In stockTrento

- Save $3,389.94
59007
Turbovac TS20 Tabletop Vacuum Packaging Machine with 11″ Seal Length and 8 m3 Vacuum Pump
$6,580.46List price $9,970.40
In stockMinipack

MVS52X-220V
MiniPack – 220V, 2 Seal Bars Floor Model Chamber Vacuum Sealer – MVS52X-220V
$14,037.99
In stockAtmovac

- Save $3,634.01
DIABLO12D27G
Atmovac – Diablo 12D27G Economy Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machine – RGSDIABLO12D27G
$5,239.99List price $8,874.00
In stockMinipack

MV65X208/3PH
MiniPack – 208V Three Phase Floor Model VacSmart Chamber Vacuum Sealer – MV65X208/3PH
$20,787.99
In stockEurodib

- Save $7,136.24
CHINOOK16+
Eurodib CHINOOK16+ Vacuum Packaging Machine with 16″ Seal Bar and 21 m³h Pump Speed
$9,263.76List price $16,400.00
In stockMinipack

- Save $3,874.01
MX4
MiniPack – 120V Chamber Vacuum Sealer Packing Machine with 2, 18″ Preconfigured Seal Bars – MX4
$9,044.99List price $12,919.00
In stockAtmovac

- Save $3,180.00
ARCTIC 11
Atmovac – Premium Chamber Vacuum Machine
$4,028.00List price $7,208.00
In stockMinipack

- Save $1,300.16
MX2
MiniPack – 120V Chamber Vacuum Sealer Packing Machine with 1 Seal Bar – MX2
$4,319.84List price $5,620.00
In stockMinipack

- Save $6,625.01
MX5
MiniPack – 120V Chamber Vacuum Sealer Packing Machine with 2, 18″ & 22″ Seal Bars – MX5
$15,469.99List price $22,095.00
In stockTrento

- Save $18,411.54
50002
Turbovac L60 Light Weight Aluminum Double Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machine with 4 x 23″ Seal Length and 63 m3 Vacuum Pump
$28,797.53List price $47,209.07
In stockMinipack

MV45II
Minipack – VacSmart™ (Double Bar) - Chamber Vacuum Sealer – MV 45II
Priced on request
In stockOmcan

- Save $1,865.52
24081
Heavy-duty Vacuum Packaging Machine with 1.2 HP and Two 16″ Seal Bars
$3,621.31List price $5,486.83
In stockOmcan

- Save $2,197.56
24082
Floor Model Heavy-duty Vacuum Packaging Machine with 1.2 HP and 15″ Single Seal Bar
$4,265.85List price $6,463.41
In stockOmcan

- Save $1,797.12
19482
Countertop Heavy-duty Vacuum Packaging Machine with 1.2 HP with 15.4″ Seal Bar
$3,488.52List price $5,285.64
In stockAtmovac

- Save $22,590.13
- Good deal
PAMPERO222D3
Atmovac – Pampero 2-22D3 Industrial Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machine – HKSPAMPERO222D3
$29,324.87List price $51,915.00
In stockMinipack

MVS 620/220
MiniPack – 220V Double Chamber Swing Lid Vacuum Sealer – MVS 620/220
$37,469.99
In stockMinipack

MV1100LR
MiniPack – 220V Double Chamber Swing Lid VacSmart Left & Right Seal Vacuum Sealer – MV1100LR
$56,082.99
In stockTurbovac

S-OM59012
Turbovac 59012 / TS30 robust-build Vacuum Packaging Machine with 13″ Seal Length and 8 m³ Vacuum Pump
$4,099.00
In stockOutfitting a whole location?
Send the list or the floor plan. Project pricing beats cart pricing, and it comes back within one business day.




